ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15229439
nr 1522 9439
Hans Wigert
(1932-2015), Sverige
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, dated a tergo, 1966-67, 'Natten'. Oil on canvas, 65x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x67,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad a tergo, 1966-67, "Natten". Olja på duk, 65x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x67 cm
3000
SEK 2000
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:09:49
20/2 19:04:50
Hans Wigert
Read more about Hans Wigert