ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13474063
nr 1347 4063
Hans Johnfors
(f. 1941), Sverige
Hans Johnfors (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, dated 1991, numbered 12/9. Subject: ca 48x39 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1991, numrerad 12/9. Motivet: ca 48x39 cm
Hans Johnfors, Swedish painter born 1941.
700
SEK 300
Monday September 14 2020
at 20:43:54
13/9 20:40:55