ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10928081
nr 1092 8081
Eva Ljungdahl
(f. 1946), Sverige
Eva Ljungdahl (b. 1946), EA 3/6, sheet: 36x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Eva Ljungdahl (f. 1946), EA 3/6, bladets mått: 36x32
Eva Ljungdahl, born 1946, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptress.
Withdrawn
Monday February 27 2017
at 20:17:27
Eva Ljungdahl
Read more about Eva Ljungdahl