ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16273152
nr 1627 3152
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, hamlet. Oil on canvas, 80x114 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 100x135,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, bymotiv. Olja på duk, 80x114 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x135 cm
Withdrawn
Monday June 10 2024
at 19:01:31