FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Archive cabinet 14609436

nr 1460 9436

ARCHIVE CABINET

Med jalusi. Length: 50 cm. Width: 40 cm, height: 145 cm, wear, damages.

Med jalusi. Bredd: 50 cm. Djup: 40 cm, höjd: 145 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 700

Monday April 11 2022
at 18:33:27