ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15809424
nr 1580 9424
MIXED MEDIA
Wolfgang KE Lehmann, a woman. Signed, dated 1989. Mixed media. Sheet: 62x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x51 cm,
Wolfgang KE Lehmann, kvinna. Signerad, daterad 1989. Blandteknik. Bladets mått: 62x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x51 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:40:19
18/11 18:50:37