ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12994353
nr 1299 4353
Sten Eklund
(1942-2009), Sverige
Sten Eklund (1942-2009), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 50/50, etsning och handkolorering. Subject: 11x7, 5 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 50/50, etsning och handkolorering. Motivet: 11x7,5 cm
Sten Eklund, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1942 in Uppsala, dead 2009 .
2000
SEK 1500
Monday January 6 2020
at 20:03:50
3/1 01:22:08
Sten Eklund
Read more about Sten Eklund