ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12599025

nr 1259 9025

Lars Huck Hultgren

(f. 1931), Sverige

Lars Huck Hultgren (b. 1931), Sweden. 6/15, 'Seated Nude'. Signed, dated -62. Subject: 30x21,

ETCHING, 6/15, "Seated Nude". Signerad, daterad -62. Motivet: 30x21

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday June 3 2019
at 19:06:06

3/6 10:13:08 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Huck Hultgren

Lars Huck Hultgren, svensk målare, grafiker och skulptör född 1931.

Read more about Lars Huck Hultgren