ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15054308
nr 1505 4308
Lennart Gram
(1910-1996), Sverige
Lennart Gram (1910-1996), Sweden. Horse. Signerad 1979, numbered 10/110. Image dimensions: 34x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Häst. Signerad 1979, numrerad 10/110. Bildmått: 34x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x61 cm
Lennart Gram, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1910, dead 1996.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 28 2022
at 19:02:48
28/11 18:49:56
Lennart Gram
Read more about Lennart Gram