ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15418093
nr 1541 8093
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x72 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 100
Monday May 22 2023
at 18:50:58
17/5 17:11:13
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg