ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12769111
nr 1276 9111
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Fågelunge. Signed, dated 1954, ca 25x31 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Fågelunge. Signerad, daterad 1954, ca 25x31 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday September 23 2019
at 20:48:15
21/9 17:52:42
100 kr
23/9 20:43:15