GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dish 10837773
nr 1083 7773
DISH
Kina, 1700-1800-tal, Famille Rosedekor, diameter: 34 cm, slitage, skador, lagad.
Kina, 1700-1800-tal, Famille Rosedekor, diameter: 34 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
1000
SEK 150
Monday January 16 2017
at 19:18:16
14/1 11:08:46
100 kr
15/1 23:21:01