ART / Lithographs / Giclée 13925007
nr 1392 5007
Jan Rufelt
(f. 1956), Sverige
Jan Rufelt (b. 1956), Sweden. "Angel". Signed, numbered 37/100. Subject: ca 23x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x25 cm,
Gicléetryck, "Angel". Signerad, numrerad 37/100. Motivet: ca 23x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x25 cm
Jan Rufelt, Swedish painter born 1956.
700
SEK 600
Monday April 26 2021
at 20:26:27
500 kr