FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 10838546

nr 1083 8546

GAMES TABLE

mahogany, length: 67 cm, width: 67 cm, height: 72 cm, wear, damages.

Mahogny, längd: 67 cm, djup: 67 cm, höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 1200

Monday January 16 2017
at 19:03:08