ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16428206
nr 1642 8206
Siri Rathsman
(1895-1974), Sverige
Siri Rathsman (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, numbered 129/260, dated 1959, pyramiderna. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 129/260, daterad 1959, pyramiderna. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x66 cm
Siri Rathsman, born 1895, dead 1974, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 350
Monday September 16 2024
at 20:49:05
14/9 19:35:43
300 kr
16/9 14:50:40
Siri Rathsman
Read more about Siri Rathsman