FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 12189101
nr 1218 9101
ARMCHAIR
Peter Hvidt & Orla Molgaard, France & Daverkosen, Damark, Teak, wear, damages.
Peter Hvidt & Orla Molgaard, France & Daverkosen, Damark, Teak
Condition: slitage, skador
2400
SEK 2000
Monday November 19 2018
at 18:33:23
16/11 15:21:54
- Thema-auction
Nov 19
Retro (50/60-tal)
Read more about Retro (50/60-tal)