ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16087132
nr 1608 7132
WATERCOLOURS
13st, China, watercolour. Sheet: 24-30 cm-35x40 cm, unframed,
13st, Kina, Akvarell. Ej signerad. Bladets mått: 24-30 cm-35x40 cm, oramade
800
SEK 600
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 20:12:23
18/3 22:22:18
500 kr
25/3 20:07:23