ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15816542
nr 1581 6542
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 41/375. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 48x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 41/375. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 48x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x50 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday November 27 2023
at 20:09:28
1.000 kr
1.100 kr