ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13429263
nr 1342 9263
Rune Hagman
(f. 1914), Sverige
Rune Hagman (b. 1914), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/30. Subject: 35x45cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 3/30. Motivet: 35x45cm
Rune Hagman, Swedish painter, born 1914. in Stockholm.
SEK 100
Monday August 24 2020
at 20:51:28
23/8 22:08:51