ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7673145
nr 767 3145
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Fishing Hamlet, 131/200. subject size: 32 x 43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Fiskeläge, 131/200. motivets mått: 32 x 43
700
SEK 500
Monday July 16 2012
at 17:31:11
300 kr
450 kr
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson