GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 6881660
nr 688 1660
PLATES
4st + 1-par skåltallrikar, China, 18th/19th century, diameter: 20-24, mindre nagg.
4st + 1-par skåltallrikar, Kina, 1700-/1800-tal, diameter: 20-24
Condition: mindre nagg
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 28 2011
at 17:56:23
26/3 21:49:56
26/3 21:56:45
650 kr