ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15804028
nr 1580 4028
OIL PAINTING
Jozef Marek. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x86 cm,
Jozef Marek. Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x86 cm
700
SEK 350
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:36:53
17/11 15:06:27
300 kr
20/11 19:31:44