ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16197125
nr 1619 7125
COLOUR ETCHING
Felix Neuenkamp. Signed, numbered 60/75. Image dimensions: 13, 5x9, outer dimensions including frame: 41x31,
Felix Neuenkamp. Signerad, numrerad 60/75. Bildmått: 13,5x9, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x31 cm
300
Monday May 13 2024
at 18:30:14