ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314203
nr 1431 4203
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, Venice. Signed. Oil on canvas, 50x100, outer dimensions including frame: 60x112,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Venedig. Signerad. Olja på duk, 50x100, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x112 cm
600
Monday November 15 2021
at 19:17:10