ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14088040
nr 1408 8040
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
2 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 100/150. Subject: 32x27cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x44cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 100/150. Motivet: 32x27cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x44cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
Withdrawn
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:17:55
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner