ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12983354
nr 1298 3354
Bo Hultén
(f. 1945), Sverige
Bo Hultén (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, dated 1977, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), oramat löst blad. Subject: 42x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1977, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), oramat löst blad. Motivet: 42x64 cm
Bo Hultén, born 1945, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
300
SEK 100
Monday December 16 2019
at 20:56:04
16/12 20:34:50
Bo Hultén
Read more about Bo Hultén