ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15443019
nr 1544 3019
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Hadar Tilja, "Eufori". Signed, numbered 33/250, dated -79. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x49,
Hadar Tilja, "Eufori". Signerad, numrerad 33/250, daterad -79. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x49 cm
SEK 150
Monday May 29 2023
at 18:35:25
28/5 20:50:40
100 kr
29/5 18:26:06