ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11391213
nr 1139 1213
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 100/150, tre damer på bryggan, sheet: 29x23,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 100/150, tre damer på bryggan, bladets mått: 29x23
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 23 2017
at 18:38:50
23/10 10:42:58
600 kr
23/10 18:11:57
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Read more about Grafik
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg