ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 15649400
nr 1564 9400
GOUACHE
unidentified artist. Flamingo. Signerad och dated -55. Ca 28x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x30 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Flamingo. Signerad och daterad -55. Ca 28x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x30 cm
SEK 300
Monday September 18 2023
at 19:26:05
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
200 kr
250 kr
Gouache