MISCELLANEOUS / Military Items / Gun 9736240

nr 973 6240

GUN

19th century, mynningsladdare i trä, trasig / lagad kolv, wear, damages.

1800-tal, mynningsladdare i trä, trasig / lagad kolv

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 600

Monday August 10 2015
at 20:14:54