ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12634017

nr 1263 4017

OIL PAINTING

William Fleetwood (1915-1993), Sweden. Still life with flowers, signed. Oil on canvas, 65x53,

William Fleetwood (1915-1993), Sverige. Blomsterstilleben, signerad. Olja på duk, 65x53 cm

600

SEK 250

Monday July 1 2019
at 18:54:57