ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12191054
nr 1219 1054
Pontus Ljungberg
(f. 1945), Sverige
Pontus Ljungberg (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed. Signed, dated 1987. Numrerad 168/200. Subject: 40x32 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Signerad, daterad 1987. Numrerad 168/200. Motivet: 40x32 cm
Pontus Ljungberg, born 1945, Swedish painter and architect.
Monday November 26 2018
at 19:07:51
Pontus Ljungberg
Read more about Pontus Ljungberg