ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17142364
nr 1714 2364
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Petter Thoen (b. 1943), Norway. Signed, numbered 241/275, "Daddys best side", unframed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 64x43, 5,
Petter Thoen (f. 1943), Norge. Signerad, numrerad 241/275, "Daddys best side", Oramat löst blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 64x43,5
SEK 250
Monday July 28 2025
at 19:40:27
100 kr
200 kr