FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bathroom cabinet 9255067
*
nr 925 5067
BATHROOM CABINET
+ toalettrulleshållare, Brevettato, Italy, plastic,
+ toalettrulleshållare, Brevettato, Italy, plast
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday November 17 2014
at 20:23:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/11 17:35:26
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: badrumsskåp brevettato europa italien italiensk italiensk herrbetjänt italy plast skåp sydeuropa toalettrulleshållare
-
8118 BOOK CASE
mahogany. Length: 120 cm, width: 27 cm, height: 75..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:32
-
8119 WHAT-NOT
painted white. Length: 53 cm, width: 30 cm, height..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8122 CUPBOARD
Gustavian style. Length: 112 cm, width: 49 cm, hei..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:30
*
BATHROOM CABINET
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 925 5067
BATHROOM CABINET
+ toalettrulleshållare, Brevettato, Italy, plastic,
+ toalettrulleshållare, Brevettato, Italy, plast
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 17 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/11 17:35:26 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: badrumsskåp brevettato europa italien italiensk italiensk herrbetjänt italy plast skåp sydeuropa toalettrulleshållare
-
8118 BOOK CASE
mahogany. Length: 120 cm, width: 27 cm, height: 75..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:32 -
8119 WHAT-NOT
painted white. Length: 53 cm, width: 30 cm, height..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8122 CUPBOARD
Gustavian style. Length: 112 cm, width: 49 cm, hei..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:30



