ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 14624206
nr 1462 4206
SILKSCREEN
Anatka Bareczewska, "Ein Gedi, Israel". Signed, numbered 9/50, dated 2000. Image dimensions: 18x40, outer dimensions including frame: 36x56,
Anatka Bareczewska, "Ein Gedi, Israel". Signerad, numrerad 9/50, daterad 2000. Bildmått: 18x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x56 cm
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:51:06