ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16716234

nr 1671 6234

SCULPTURE

a dog, Basset, kostmaterial. Length: 40 cm, height: 32 cm, wear, damages.

Hund, Basset, konstmaterial. Längd: 40 cm. Höjd: 32 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday January 6 2025
at 18:05:13

4/1 14:57:44 1      Vinnande bud

Friedensreich Hundertwasser