GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase and cover 10774583

nr 1077 4583

VASE AND COVER

metal, height: 25 cm, wear, damages.

Metall, höjd: 25 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 100

Monday December 19 2016
at 19:39:44

19/12 19:34:36 1      Vinnande bud