ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12872165

nr 1287 2165

Jorgo Krallis

(f. 1937)

2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signed, numbered 7/160, respektive 118/180. Subject: 22x27 respektive 20x29cm,

ETCHING, 2 st, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), Signerad, numrerad 7/160, respektive 118/180. Motivet: 22x27 respektive 20x29cm

Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.

Yes

1000

SEK 500

Monday November 11 2019
at 18:53:38

11/11 10:36:39 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jorgo Krallis

Read more about Jorgo Krallis