ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16914283
nr 1691 4283
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Sweden. Signed, numbered ea, Man med hammare. Image dimensions: 55x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad ea, Man med hammare. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x61
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 31 2025
at 20:00:11
100 kr
150 kr
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin