ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16302029
nr 1630 2029
Signe von der Esch
(1934-2022), Sverige
Signe von der Esch (1934-2022), Sweden. "Fångad". Monogramsignerad och dated -86. Mixed media, collage, Image dimensions: 40x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x33 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "Fångad". Monogramsignerad och daterad -86. Blandteknik, collage, bildmått: 40x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x33 cm
Signe von der Esch, Swedish artist born Lundström 1934, dead in Trosa 2022.
SEK 100
Monday July 1 2024
at 20:38:12
24/6 03:50:22
Signe von der Esch
Read more about Signe von der Esch