ART / Lithographs / Gicleetryck på duk 17099182
nr 1709 9182
Michael Godard
(f. 1958), USA
Michael Godard (b. 1958), USA. "Jack and Coke". Signed, numbered 53/250. Proveniens: Casino Cosmopol. Ca 44x56 cm, unframed, damaged.
Gicleetryck på duk, "Jack and Coke". Signerad, numrerad 53/250. Proveniens: Casino Cosmopol. Ca 44x56 cm, oramad
Condition: skadad
Michael Godard, amerikansk artist born 1958.
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 16 2025
at 19:36:17
16/6 18:18:50