ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15086078
nr 1508 6078
Richard Davies
(f. 1944), Storbritannien
2 pcs, Richard Davies (b. 1944), Great Britain. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 85x121Floating city/Hammersmith bridge,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x121Floating city/Hammersmith bridge
Richard Davies, British artist born på Isle of Wright 1944.
Withdrawn
Monday December 12 2022
at 20:10:55
Richard Davies
Read more about Richard Davies