ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14034512
nr 1403 4512
Hans-Peter Zimmer
(1936-1992), Tyskland
Hans-Peter Zimmer (1936-1992), Germany. Composition. Signerad HP Zimmer, dated 1962. Mixed media, watercolour, collage med papper. Pannå, 61x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x47 cm,, key
Komposition. Signerad HP Zimmer, daterad 1962. Mixed media, akvarell, collage med papper. Pannå, 61x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x47 cm, nyckel
Hans-Peter Zimmer, German painter born 1936, dead 1992 .
12000
SEK 10000
Monday June 14 2021
at 18:28:21
9/6 23:25:17
Hans-Peter Zimmer
Read more about Hans-Peter Zimmer