ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12421298
nr 1242 1298
Marjatta Sarasalo
(f. 1930), Finland
Marjatta Sarasalo (b. 1930), Finland. "Tre musor". Signed, numbered 187/360. Subject: 50x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Tre musor". Signerad, numrerad 187/360. Motivet: 50x50
Marjatta Sarasalo, born 1930, Finnish painter.
800
SEK 450
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:00:43
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik