GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Ceramics 6492280

nr 649 2280

CERAMICS

miscellaneous, Bla Kina, height: 6-20, wear, damages.

Diverse, Bla Kina, höjd: 6-20

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 150

Monday August 2 2010
at 18:11:56

25/7 23:06:50 1      100 kr
30/7 09:05:13 2      Vinnande bud