ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14177486
nr 1417 7486
WATERCOLOUR
GD Paul Raj. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 37x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x62cm,
GD Paul Raj. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 37x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x62cm
800
Monday September 6 2021
at 19:11:33