ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15646115
nr 1564 6115
Marianne Lundblad
(f. 1930), Sverige
3 pcs, Marianne Lundblad (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, birds, numrerade 1/7, outer dimensions including frame: 30x24 - 45x35,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Signerade, fåglar, numrerade 1/7, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x24 - 45x35 cm
Marianne Lundblad, Swedish painter and sculptor born in Västerås 1930.
Monday September 18 2023
at 19:42:33
Marianne Lundblad
Read more about Marianne Lundblad