ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14776116
nr 1477 6116
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Japan, outer dimensions including frame: 62x27, watercolour,
2 st, Japan, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x27, akvarell. Ej signerad
800
SEK 300
Monday July 4 2022
at 18:17:55
27/6 02:11:56