ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17144559
nr 1714 4559
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), Sweden. Sailing-boats. Signed, numbered 135/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 72x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 93x78,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Segelbåtar. Signerad, numrerad 135/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 72x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 93x78
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday July 28 2025
at 19:46:16
25/7 16:52:08
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg