ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14476213
nr 1447 6213
Roberto Matta
(1911-2002), Frankrike
Roberto Matta (1911-2002), France. Signed, numbered 64/125. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 57x72, outer dimensions including frame: 62x88,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 64/125. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 57x72, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x88 cm, saknar glas
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.
Withdrawn
Monday February 7 2022
at 18:18:54
Roberto Matta
Read more about Roberto Matta